Tjaaktje Rogaar  (I01333)
Given Names: Tjaaktje
Nickname: Jessie
Surname: Rogaar

Gender: Female Female
      

Birth: 7 April 1858 Veendam, Veendam, Groningen, Netherlands
Death: 30 May 1935 Chicago, Cook, Illinois, USA


Search Engine Spider Detected: CCBot/ https://commoncrawl.org/faq/